-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahan-e Taj Koh

Map of Dahan-e Taj Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Taj Koh,Dahan-e Taj Kuh,Dahan-e Tāj Kūh,Dahān-e Tāj Kōh,دهان تاج کوه,Ḏahan-e Taj Koh, Dahān-e Tāj Kōh

Dahan-e Taj Koh

Welcome to the Dahan-e Taj Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tāj Kōh. See Dahan-e Taj Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tāj Kōh area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Dahan-e Taj Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86071/63.82652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Taj Koh
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Taj Koh
Dahān-e Tāj Kōh (0 km) Pāsinj (4.8 km) Tāj Kōh (6.5 km) Wāl (9.2 km) Nar Ghar (9.5 km) Palow (9.6 km) Pōlgwānā (9.8 km) Zilirg (10.1 km) Dahan Palow (11.6 km) Rabāţ (11.7 km) Talāwar (12.2 km) Tāj Kōh (12.3 km) Ōrgan (12.7 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (13 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (13.1 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (13.2 km) Sūrān-e Suflá (13.8 km) Sūrān-e ‘Ulyā (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Taj Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Taj Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Taj Koh, Afghanistan