-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahan-e Palangi

Map of Dahan-e Palangi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Palangi,Dahan-e Palangī,دهن پلنگی, Dahan-e Palangī

Dahan-e Palangi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Palangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Palangī. See Dahan-e Palangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Palangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Palangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19534/63.63839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Palangi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Palangi
Dahan-e Palangī (0 km) Kalīmal (3.6 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Palangī (4.8 km) Kushkak (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Nīzgān (5.7 km) Kamarak-e Pā’īn (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (6 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrowī (7.3 km) Tangī Qayyūm (7.7 km) Kamarak-e Bālā (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush (8.3 km) Faīẕābād-e Pā’īn (9.3 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (10.6 km) Sar Kamarak (10.9 km) Faīẕābād-e Bālā (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Palangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Palangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Palangi, Afghanistan