-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahanah Ghar

Map of Dahanah Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahanah Ghar,Dahaneh Ghar,Dahānah Ghār,Dahāneh Ghār,داهنه غار, Dahānah Ghār

Dahanah Ghar

Welcome to the Dahanah Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah Ghār. See Dahanah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Dahanah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59447/61.49719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Dahanah Ghar
  •  
Places near Dahanah Ghar

Online Dating

Dahanah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah Ghar, Afghanistan