-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahan-e Durodah

Map of Dahan-e Durodah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dorudeh,Dahan-e Durodah,Dahan-e Durōdah,Dahane Doroda,Dahān-e Dorūdeh,دهن دروده,Ḏahane Doṟōḏa, Dahan-e Durōdah

Dahan-e Durodah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Durodah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Durōdah. See Dahan-e Durodah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Durōdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Durodah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21173/63.67547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Durodah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Durodah
Dahan-e Durōdah (0 km) Kamarak-e Pā’īn (3 km) Dahan-e Palangī (3.9 km) Tangī Qayyūm (5.5 km) Kamarak-e Bālā (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Palangī (5.9 km) Kalīmal (7.3 km) Sar Kamarak (7.8 km) Kushkak (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (8.4 km) Faīẕābād-e Pā’īn (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Nīzgān (9.6 km) Karī (10.7 km) Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (11 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrowī (11.2 km) Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī (11.2 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Durodah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Durodah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Durodah, Afghanistan