Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Pir-e Kerman,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Pīr-e Kermān,Dahane Darrahe Pire Kerman,Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān,Dakhani-Darrayi-Piri-Kirman,دهان درۀ پیر کرمان,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟahe Pīṟe Keṟmān, Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān

Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān. See Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman
Places near Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah-ye Pir-e Kirman, Afghanistan