-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Daghal

Map of Chah-e Daghal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Daghal,Chāh-e Daghāl,Dagul,Dogul,Dow Gol,چاه دغال, Chāh-e Daghāl

Chah-e Daghal

Welcome to the Chah-e Daghal google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Daghāl. See Chah-e Daghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Daghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Daghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80875/61.45311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chah-e Daghal
  •  
Places near Chah-e Daghal
Khaīrābād (8.8 km) Dālghah (14.4 km) Kārēz-e ‘Askak (18.2 km) Anār Darah (19.6 km) Āzād (21 km) Ḩukūmatī (21.9 km) Sadakā (22.7 km) Būlāq (22.8 km) Z̄ikin (22.8 km) Bujūk (23 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (24 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (24.2 km) Gurgak (24.4 km) Kanak (24.9 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Daghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Daghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Daghal, Afghanistan