-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tsolak

Map of Tsolak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Colak,Kolak,Kōlak,Tsolak,Tsōlak,څولک,کولک, Tsōlak

Tsolak

Welcome to the Tsolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsōlak. See Tsolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55507/63.09316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Tsolak
  •  
Places near Tsolak

Online Dating

Tsolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsolak, Afghanistan