-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chin Afghani

Map of Chin Afghani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chin Afghani,Chinafgani,Chīn Afghānī,Cin Afghani,Tshin-e Afghani,Tshīn-e Afghānī,tshyn afghany,Čīn Afghānī,تشينٔ افغانی,چین افغانی, Chīn Afghānī

Chin Afghani

Welcome to the Chin Afghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīn Afghānī. See Chin Afghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīn Afghānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chin Afghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49367/62.15173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chin Afghani
  •  
Places near Chin Afghani

Online Dating

Chin Afghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chin Afghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chin Afghani, Afghanistan