Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tsichi Khune

Map of Tsichi Khune Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chichi Khuni,Chichikhune,Chocha,Chowcheh,Chīchī Khūnī,Cichi Khune,Cichi Khuni,Cici Khune,Ciči Khūnē,Cīchī Khūnē,Cīchī Khūnī,Tsichi Khune,Tsīchī Khūnē,څچی خونې, Tsīchī Khūnē

Tsichi Khune

Welcome to the Tsichi Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsīchī Khūnē. See Tsichi Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsīchī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tsichi Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Tsichi Khune
Places near Tsichi Khune

Online Dating

Tsichi Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsichi Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsichi Khune, Afghanistan