-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Nalak

Map of Chashmah-ye Nalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Nalak,Chaharband,Chaharband Nalak-i-,Chahārband Nalak-i-,Chashmah-ye Nalak,Chashmeh-ye Nalak,Cheshmeh-ye Nalak,Istochnik Nalak,Nalak-i-Chaharband,Nalak-i-Chahārband,Čašma-i-Nalak,چشمۀ نلک, Chashmah-ye Nalak

Chashmah-ye Nalak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Nalak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Nalak. See Chashmah-ye Nalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Nalak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Nalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64432/62.81276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Nalak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Nalak
Chū Āb (6 km) Now Bahār (6.3 km) Galah Maykh (6.9 km) Gīm Sabz (7 km) Kamarak (7.8 km) Kṟapak (8.4 km) Shahrak (9 km) Chamandak (12.5 km) Qal‘eh-ye Sirak (12.6 km) Kārēz-e Amīr (12.8 km) Chak Āb (14.4 km) Sowr (14.7 km) Kaj Āb (15.1 km) Lanḏay (15.5 km) Surkh Āb (16.4 km) Deh Jamāl Zā’ī (16.6 km) Waryah (18.8 km) Deh Pādah (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Nalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Nalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Nalak, Afghanistan