-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chinar

Map of Koh-e Chinar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chinar,Koh-e Chinar,Kohe Cenar,Kohe Čenār,Kuh-e Chenar,Kōh-e Chinār,Kūh-e Chenār,کوه چنار, Kōh-e Chinār

Koh-e Chinar

Welcome to the Koh-e Chinar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chinār. See Koh-e Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chinār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7134/63.4985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chinar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chinar

Online Dating

Koh-e Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chinar, Afghanistan