-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chinagi

Map of Chinagi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenagi,Chenagi,Chenagī,Chinagi,Chinagī,Čenagi,چنگی, Chinagī

Chinagi

Welcome to the Chinagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinagī. See Chinagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinagī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chinagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23662/63.62777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Chinagi
  •  
Places near Chinagi
Chinagī (0 km) Qambarān (2.6 km) Shēr Surkh (9.3 km) Gadāy (11.9 km) Gōr Moghul (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Chinagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinagi, Afghanistan