-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nawah-ye Chashnak

Map of Nawah-ye Chashnak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Chashnak,Nawa-i-Casnak,Nawah-ye Chashnak,Nāveh-ye Chāshnak,Nāwa-i-Čāšnak,Nāwah-ye Chāshnak,ناوۀ چاشنک, Nāwah-ye Chāshnak

Nawah-ye Chashnak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Chashnak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Chāshnak. See Nawah-ye Chashnak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Chāshnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah-ye Chashnak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92162/63.61397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Chashnak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Chashnak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Chashnak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Chashnak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Chashnak, Afghanistan