-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Chashmakah

Map of Dasht-e Chashmakah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e,Cheshmeh Gāh Dasht-e,Dasht-e Chashmaga,Dasht-e Chashmaka,Dasht-e Chashmakah,Dasht-e Cheshmakeh,Daste Casmaka,Dašte Čašmaga,Dašte Čašmaka,دشت چشمکه, Dasht-e Chashmakah

Dasht-e Chashmakah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chashmakah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chashmakah. See Dasht-e Chashmakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chashmakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Chashmakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79575/61.50088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chashmakah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chashmakah
Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (8.5 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (8.9 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (9.2 km) Panj Deh (9.7 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (10.6 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (11.3 km) Samūr (12.1 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (12.3 km) Lisaw (13.1 km) Laftān (14.1 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (14.7 km) Kārēz (15.3 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (15.4 km) Jōy-e Now (15.6 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (15.7 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (15.7 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (16.6 km) Pīr Kundar (18 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chashmakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chashmakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chashmakah, Afghanistan