-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e

Map of Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chashmaga,Daste Casmaga,Dašte Čašmaga, Cheshmeh Gāh Dasht-e

Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e

Welcome to the Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh Gāh Dasht-e. See Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh Gāh Dasht-e area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.805/61.45972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e
  •  
Places near Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e

Online Dating

Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh Gah Dasht-e, Afghanistan