-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Chara

Map of Qaryah-ye Chara Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Char Rah,Chara,Chār Rāh,Chāra,Kar'yayi-Chara,Kar’yayi-Chara,Qarya-i-Carra,Qarya-i-Čarrā,Qaryah-ye Chara,Qaryah-ye Charā,Qaryeh-ye Chaharrah,Qaryeh-ye Chaharrāh,قریۀ چرا, Qaryah-ye Charā

Qaryah-ye Chara

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Chara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Charā. See Qaryah-ye Chara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Charā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Chara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47746/63.20938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Chara
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Chara
Qaryah-ye Charā (0 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (4 km) Deh Tūt (7.6 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (8.4 km) Deh Mughūlābād (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (9.4 km) Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (10.4 km) Tsōlak (13.9 km) Zaminday (16.4 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (16.8 km) Wāzhgūnak (16.9 km) Deh Anjīr (17.3 km) Wulak (17.6 km) Mīān Kārēz (18.4 km) Asad Dzmêkah (18.5 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (18.7 km) Lōy Khaling (18.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Chara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Chara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Chara, Afghanistan