-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Charmas

Map of Charmas Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carmas,Charmas,Chārmās,Čārmās,چارماس, Chārmās

Charmas

Welcome to the Charmas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārmās. See Charmas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārmās area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Charmas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51997/62.11408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Charmas
  •  
Places near Charmas
Chārmās (0 km) Chapak (0.6 km) Dukin (1.8 km) Kundir-e Bālā (2.7 km) Kundir-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Gulō Shēr Kêlay (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad (3.5 km) Chīn Fārsī (3.6 km) Fayẕābād (3.7 km) Kōshah (4.5 km) Chīn Afghānī (4.6 km) Na‘l Dasht (4.8 km) Āb Sūlākh (5.2 km) Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah (5.4 km) Ganj Gīn (5.5 km) Dūghay (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak (5.8 km) Badāl (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Charmas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charmas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charmas, Afghanistan