-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in

Map of Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhgawake Pa'in,Carkhgawake Pā’īn,Charkh Gavak-e Pa'in,Charkh Gavak-e Pā’īn,Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in,Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn,چرخ گوک پائین, Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn

Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn. See Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76706/61.62679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charkh-e Gawak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan