-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chaplati

Map of Chaplati Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caplati,Chaplati,Chaplātī,Čaplāti,چپلاتی, Chaplātī

Chaplati

Welcome to the Chaplati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaplātī. See Chaplati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaplātī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaplati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10828/61.34882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chaplati
  •  
Places near Chaplati

Online Dating

Chaplati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaplati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaplati, Afghanistan