-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chanafah

Map of Chanafah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Canafa,Chanafa,Chanafah,Chānāfa,Chānāfah,Čānāfa,چانافه, Chānāfah

Chanafah

Welcome to the Chanafah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chānāfah. See Chanafah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chānāfah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Chanafah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33521/61.2639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chanafah
  •  
Places near Chanafah

Online Dating

Chanafah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chanafah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chanafah, Afghanistan