-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Chashaykh

Map of Dasht-e Chashaykh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chah Shaykh,Dasht-e Chahsheykh,Dasht-e Chashaykh,Dasht-e Chāh Shaykh,Dasht-e Chāhsheykh,Dasht-e Chāshaykh,Daste Cahsekh,Daste Casekh,Dašte Čāhšēkh,Dašte Čāšēkh,دشت چاشیخ,دشت چاه شیخ, Dasht-e Chāshaykh

Dasht-e Chashaykh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chashaykh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chāshaykh. See Dasht-e Chashaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chāshaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Chashaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14954/61.0435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chashaykh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chashaykh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chashaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chashaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chashaykh, Afghanistan