-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Rig,Chāh Rīg,Rud-i-Chah-i-Rig,Rūd-i-Chāh-i-Rīg,Sela-i-Cah-reg,Shaylah-e Chah Rayg,Shaylah-e Chāh Rayg,Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg,Shaylah-ye Chāh Rayg,Shelah Chah Reg,Shelah Chah Rig,Shēlah Chāh Rēg,Shēlah Chāh Rīg,S̄ēla-i-Cāh-ṟēg,شیلۀ چاه ریگ, Shaylah-ye Chāh Rayg

Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chāh Rayg. See Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84206/61.1586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg
Lisaw (25.6 km) Khāsh (27 km) Ḩusayābād (33.9 km) Chaplātī (34.6 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (36.6 km) Ghulāmābād (37.1 km) Ḩasanābād (38.4 km) Chak Āb (38.5 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (38.7 km) Chaghakī (39.6 km) Samūr (39.7 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (39.7 km) Darg (40.5 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (40.8 km) Qāsimābād (41.2 km) Jāy-e Darq (41.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chah Rayg, Afghanistan