-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chah Puzah

Map of Koh-e Chah Puzah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chah Puzah,Kohe Cah Puza,Kohe Čāh Pūza,Kuh-e Chah Puzeh,Kōh-e Chāh Pūzah,Kūh-e Chāh Pūzeh, Kōh-e Chāh Pūzah

Koh-e Chah Puzah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chah Puzah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāh Pūzah. See Koh-e Chah Puzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāh Pūzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Chah Puzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10694/60.91335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chah Puzah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chah Puzah
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (15.2 km) Yak Līng (27.1 km) Golowga (41.4 km) Gulōgah (41.6 km) Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān (42.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chah Puzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chah Puzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chah Puzah, Afghanistan