-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar

Map of Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rode Cahmazar,Rode Čāhmazār,Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar,Rowd-e Chāh-e Mazār,Rud-e Chahmazar,Rūd-e Chāhmazār, Rowd-e Chāh-e Mazār

Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar

Welcome to the Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowd-e Chāh-e Mazār. See Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowd-e Chāh-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61542/60.89915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 07:26
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar
Chāh Kirtah (33.6 km) Yak Līng (36.3 km)

Online Dating

Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowd-e Chah-e Mazar, Afghanistan