-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah Karez Shaylah

Map of Chah Karez Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Karez Seleh,Chah Karez Shaylah,Chah Kariz Shelleh-ye,Chakhkarez,Chāh Kārēz Shaylah,Chāh Kārīz Shelleh-ye,Sela-i-Cah-karez,Shaylah-ye Chah-e Karez,Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Kārēz,Shelah-e Chah Kariz,Shelah-e Chah-kareyz,Shēlah-e Chāh Kārīz,Shēlah-e Chāh-kāreyz,Čāh Kārēz Šēlěh,Šēla-i-Čāh-kārēz,شيلۀ چاه كاريز,شیلۀ چاه کارېز,چاه کارېز شیله, Chāh Kārēz Shaylah

Chah Karez Shaylah

Welcome to the Chah Karez Shaylah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Kārēz Shaylah. See Chah Karez Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Kārēz Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chah Karez Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15219/64.59513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Chah Karez Shaylah
  •  
Places near Chah Karez Shaylah

Online Dating

Chah Karez Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Karez Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Karez Shaylah, Afghanistan