-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab

Map of Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab,Rodake Cahe Zorab,Rodake Chahe Zorab,Rodake Čāhe Zorāb,Rudak-e Chah-e Zorab,Rōdak-e Chāh-e Zōrāb,Rōdake Chāhe Zoṟāb,Rūdak-e Chāh-e Zorāb,رودک چاه زورآب, Rōdak-e Chāh-e Zōrāb

Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab

Welcome to the Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdak-e Chāh-e Zōrāb. See Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdak-e Chāh-e Zōrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13099/61.65849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab
  •  
Places near Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab
Chakah (1.5 km) Bāj Deh (3.5 km) Kin (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah (7.8 km) Ḩowẕak-e Aslam (8.6 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (9.3 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (9.9 km) Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam (10.2 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (10.4 km) Ḩowẕak-e Qādir (11.5 km) Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir (11.7 km) Qal‘ah Şābzādah (13.5 km) Nawbur (13.6 km) Chiling (13.7 km) Shushk (15 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (15 km) Rabāţ-e Surkhak (15.3 km) Kārēz-e Iltās (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodak-e Chah-e Zorab, Afghanistan