-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab,Dasht-e Chāh-e Zōrāb,Daste Cahe Zorab,Dašte Čāhe Zorāb,دشت چاه زورآب, Dasht-e Chāh-e Zōrāb

Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chāh-e Zōrāb. See Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chāh-e Zōrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23393/61.71863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chah-e Zorab, Afghanistan