-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shelah Chah-e Rostam

Map of Shelah Chah-e Rostam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rud-e Chah Rostam,Rud-i-Dumag,Rūd-e Chāh Rostam,Rūd-i-Dumāg,Sela-i-Cah-rustam,Shelah Chah Rustam,Shelah Chah-e Rostam,Shellah-ye Chah Rustam,Shellah-ye Chāh Rūstam,Shelleh-ye Chah-e Rostam,Shelleh-ye Chāh-e Rostam,Shēlah Chāh Rūstam,Shēlah Chāh-e Rostam,S̄ēla-i-Cāh-ṟustam, Shēlah Chāh-e Rostam

Shelah Chah-e Rostam

Welcome to the Shelah Chah-e Rostam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah Chāh-e Rostam. See Shelah Chah-e Rostam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah Chāh-e Rostam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shelah Chah-e Rostam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49194/61.16694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Shelah Chah-e Rostam
  •  
Places near Shelah Chah-e Rostam

Online Dating

Shelah Chah-e Rostam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah Chah-e Rostam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah Chah-e Rostam, Afghanistan