Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla

Map of Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalat-i-Chah-i-Laila,Kalat-i-Chashma-i-Laila,Kalateh Chah-i-Laila,Kalāt-i-Chashma-i-Laila,Kalāt-i-Chāh-i-Laila,Kalāteh Chāh-i-Laila,Qalat-e Chah-e Leyla,Qalāt-e Chāh-e Leylā,Tahana-i-Cahe Layla,Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla,Tahaneh-ye Chah-e Layla,Tahāna-i-Čahe Laylā,Tahānah-ye Chāh-e Laylā,Tahāneh-ye Chāh-e Laylā, Tahānah-ye Chāh-e Laylā

Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla google satellite map! This police post is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Chāh-e Laylā. See Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Chāh-e Laylā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla
Places near Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Chah-e Layla, Afghanistan