-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah Ghamban Kelay

Map of Chah Ghamban Kelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Ghamban Kalay,Chaghaman,Chagheh Man,Chah Ghamban Kalay,Chah Ghamban Kelay,Chah-e Ghamban Kalay,Chakhgambankalay,Chāh Ghambān Kalay,Chāh Ghambān Kêlay,Chāh-e Ghambān Kalay,Čāh Ghambān Kalay,قريۀ چاه غمبان,قريۀ چاهٔ غمبان,چاه غمبان کلی, Chāh Ghambān Kêlay

Chah Ghamban Kelay

Welcome to the Chah Ghamban Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Ghambān Kêlay. See Chah Ghamban Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Ghambān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Chah Ghamban Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13099/64.58536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chah Ghamban Kelay
  •  
Places near Chah Ghamban Kelay

Online Dating

Chah Ghamban Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Ghamban Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Ghamban Kelay, Afghanistan