Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chah-e Daghal

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Daghal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chah-e Daghal,Kohe Cahe Daghal,Kohe Čāhe Daghāl,Kuh-e Chah-e Daghal,Kōh-e Chāh-e Daghāl,Kūh-e Chāh-e Daghāl,کوه چاه دغال, Kōh-e Chāh-e Daghāl

Koh-e Chah-e Daghal

Welcome to the Koh-e Chah-e Daghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāh-e Daghāl. See Koh-e Chah-e Daghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāh-e Daghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Daghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1439 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chah-e Daghal
Places near Koh-e Chah-e Daghal

Online Dating

Koh-e Chah-e Daghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Chah-e Daghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chah-e Daghal, Afghanistan