-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chahar Mikah

Map of Chahar Mikah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Mika,Cahāṟ Mīka,Chahar Mika,Chahar Mikah,Chahār Mīka,Chahār Mīkah,چهار میکه, Chahār Mīkah

Chahar Mikah

Welcome to the Chahar Mikah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Mīkah. See Chahar Mikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Mīkah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Chahar Mikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.005/63.83938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chahar Mikah
  •  
Places near Chahar Mikah

Online Dating

Chahar Mikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Mikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Mikah, Afghanistan