-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Chahargash

Map of Dasht-e Chahargash Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chahargash,Dasht-e Chahārgāsh,Daste Cahargas,Dašte Čahārgāš, Dasht-e Chahārgāsh

Dasht-e Chahargash

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chahargash google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chahārgāsh. See Dasht-e Chahargash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chahārgāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Chahargash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63202/60.81705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chahargash
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chahargash

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chahargash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chahargash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chahargash, Afghanistan