-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Chahak

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Cahak,Shaylah-e Chahak,Shaylah-e Chāhak,Shaylah-ye Chahak,Shaylah-ye Chāhak,Shelah Chahak,Shelah-e Chahak,Shēlah Chāhak,Shēlah-e Chāhak,Sēla-i-Čāhak,شیلۀ چاهک, Shaylah-ye Chāhak

Shaylah-ye Chahak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chahak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chāhak. See Shaylah-ye Chahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chāhak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75919/61.17185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chahak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chahak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chahak, Afghanistan