Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Chaghaki

Map of Chashmah-ye Chaghaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma Ceghaki,Casma-i-Caghaki,Cas̄ma-i-Caghaki,Chashmah-ye Chaghaki,Chashmah-ye Chaghakī,Chashmeh-ye Chaghaki,Chashmeh-ye Chaghakī,Cās̄ma Ceghaki, Chashmah-ye Chaghakī

Chashmah-ye Chaghaki

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Chaghaki google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Chaghakī. See Chashmah-ye Chaghaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Chaghakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Chaghaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Chaghaki
Places near Chashmah-ye Chaghaki

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Chaghaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Chaghaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Chaghaki, Afghanistan