Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tsalakzai

Map of Tsalakzai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calakz,Calakz'i,Chalakzi,Cālākz,Cālākz̄’i,Khalak Zai,Khālak Zaī,Tsalakzai,Tsalakzi,Tsālākzaī,Tsālākzī,chalakzy,خالک زی,څالاکزی,چالاكزی, Tsālākzaī


Welcome to the Tsalakzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsālākzaī. See Tsalakzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsālākzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsalakzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Tsalakzai
Places near Tsalakzai

Online Dating

Tsalakzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsalakzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalakzai, Afghanistan