-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Buzowah

Map of Koh-e Buzowah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Buzava,Koh-e Buzawah,Koh-e Buzowah,Kohe Buzawa,Kohe Buzāwa,Kuh-e Bozabeh,Kuh-e Bozawah,Kuh-e Buzawa,Kōh-e Buzowah,Kōh-e Buzāwah,Kūh-e Bozābeh,Kūh-e Bozāwah,Kūh-e Buzawa,کوه بزاوه,کوه بزوه, Kōh-e Buzowah

Koh-e Buzowah

Welcome to the Koh-e Buzowah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Buzowah. See Koh-e Buzowah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Buzowah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Buzowah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5136/62.45349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Buzowah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Buzowah
Shākh-e Bālā-ye Kanisk (11 km) Chimōzay (11.9 km) Shākh-e Mābayn-e Kanisk (12 km) Shaykh Lālā (12.2 km) Ganjābād (12.3 km) Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk (12.4 km) Pā’īn Kalā (12.4 km) Girānī (12.4 km) Bālā Kalā (12.5 km) Bāgh-e Kalān (12.7 km) Dīzak (12.8 km) Alakōzaī (12.9 km) Āshizaī (13.1 km) Kanisk (13.2 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (13.3 km) Shēwān (13.3 km) Chimōzay (13.3 km) Abād (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Buzowah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Buzowah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Buzowah, Afghanistan