Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bolyah

Map of Bolyah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolya,Bolyah,Bowlyah,Bulya,Bōlya,Bōlyah,Būlya,بولیه, Bōlyah


Welcome to the Bolyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlyah. See Bolyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bolyah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Bolyah
Places near Bolyah

Online Dating

Bolyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bolyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolyah, Afghanistan