-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bulhasan

Map of Bulhasan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolhasan,Bolḩasan,Bulhasan,Bulḩasan,بلحسن, Bulḩasan

Bulhasan

Welcome to the Bulhasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulḩasan. See Bulhasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulḩasan area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Bulhasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37631/63.9475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Bulhasan
  •  
Places near Bulhasan

Online Dating

Bulhasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulhasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulhasan, Afghanistan