Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bulandeh

Map of Bulandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolandeh,Bulandeh,Bulandekh,Bulanḏeh,blndh,بلنده, Bulandeh


Welcome to the Bulandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulandeh. See Bulandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulandeh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Bulandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Bulandeh
Places near Bulandeh

Online Dating

Bulandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulandeh, Afghanistan