-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bolakah

Map of Bolakah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolaka,Bolakah,Bowlakah,Bulak,Bulaq,Bulāq,Bōlaka,Bōlakah,بولکه, Bōlakah

Bolakah

Welcome to the Bolakah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlakah. See Bolakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bolakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20556/62.80546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Bolakah
  •  
Places near Bolakah

Online Dating

Bolakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolakah, Afghanistan