-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Takhchah-e Bolbol

Map of Takhchah-e Bolbol Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhcahe Bulbul,Takhchah-e Bolbol,Takhchāh-e Bolbol,Takhčāhe Bulbul, Takhchāh-e Bolbol

Takhchah-e Bolbol

Welcome to the Takhchah-e Bolbol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhchāh-e Bolbol. See Takhchah-e Bolbol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhchāh-e Bolbol area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Takhchah-e Bolbol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03037/60.92562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:40
Wiki articles near Takhchah-e Bolbol
  •  
Places near Takhchah-e Bolbol

Online Dating

Takhchah-e Bolbol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhchah-e Bolbol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhchah-e Bolbol, Afghanistan