-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bulaq

Map of Bulaq Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh,Bolāgh,Bulaq,Būlāq,بولاق, Būlāq

Bulaq

Welcome to the Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq. See Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6223/61.55484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Bulaq
  •  
Places near Bulaq
Būlāq (0 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (1.5 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (1.6 km) Sadakā (1.7 km) Āzād (2 km) Bujūk (2.4 km) Kanak (3.2 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (4.7 km) Z̄ikin (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (8.5 km) Gurgak (15.5 km) Ḩukūmatī (17.4 km) Anār Darah (17.8 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (18.7 km) Galah Gumbaz (20.1 km) Dālghah (20.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (21.7 km) Khayrābād (23.2 km)

Online Dating

Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq, Afghanistan