-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Baynamaz

Map of Koh-e Baynamaz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Benamaz,Koh-e Baynamaz,Kohe Benamaz,Kohe Bēnamāz,Kuh-e Benamaz,Kuh-e Benamaz Benamaz,Kuh-e Binamaz,Kōh-e Baynamāz,Kūh-e Bēnamāz,Kūh-e Bēnamāz Bēnamāz,Kūh-e Bīnamāz,کوه بی نماز, Kōh-e Baynamāz

Koh-e Baynamaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Baynamaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baynamāz. See Koh-e Baynamaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baynamāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Baynamaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44923/63.12431
  • Altitude: 1625 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baynamaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baynamaz
Qaryah-ye Charā (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (10.1 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (11.7 km) Tsōlak (12.1 km) Deh Tūt (14.2 km) Wulak (15.3 km) Deh Mughūlābād (15.5 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (15.6 km) Asad Dzmêkah (16 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (16.1 km) Lōy Khaling (16.2 km) Kūchnay Khaling (17.3 km) Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (18.3 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (19 km) Deh Anjīr (19.4 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (19.9 km) Surkh Āb (20.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baynamaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baynamaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baynamaz, Afghanistan