-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bidikash

Map of Bidikash Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bidikas,Bidikash,Bīdīkash,Bīdīkaš,بیدی کش, Bīdīkash

Bidikash

Welcome to the Bidikash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīdīkash. See Bidikash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīdīkash area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bidikash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73439/63.67776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Bidikash
  •  
Places near Bidikash
Bīdīkash (0 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (6.8 km) Maīdān Jābah (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (8.1 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāwū (8.7 km) Tāj Kōh (9.1 km) Qaryah Ispand (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (9.5 km) Sayyid Dāwūd (10 km) Zilirg (10.7 km) Wāl (10.9 km) Pōlgwānā (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (12 km) Rabāţ (12.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (12.5 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (12.7 km) Warīn (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Bidikash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bidikash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bidikash, Afghanistan