Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan

Map of Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedi-Pireshan,Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan,Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshān,Jar-e Bid-e Parishan,Jar-e Bīd-e Parīshān,Jare Bede Peresan,Jare Bēde Perēšān,جر بید پریشان, Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshān

Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan

Welcome to the Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshān. See Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan

Online Dating

Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar -e Bayd-e Pirayshan, Afghanistan