-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Bibichah Baran

Map of Koh-e Bibichah Baran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibcha Baran,Bibcha Barān,Bibchi Baran,Koh-e Bibichah Baran,Kohe Bibica Baran,Kohe Bibica Bārān,Kohe Bibicheh Baran,Kohe Bībīcheh Bārān,Kuh-e Bibica Baran,Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran,Kōh-e Bībīchah Bārān,Kūh-e Bibīca Bārān,Kūh-e Bībīcheh Bārān,Kūh-e Bībīcheh Bāṟān,کوه بیبیچه باران, Kōh-e Bībīchah Bārān

Koh-e Bibichah Baran

Welcome to the Koh-e Bibichah Baran google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bībīchah Bārān. See Koh-e Bibichah Baran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bībīchah Bārān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-20.

Map of Koh-e Bibichah Baran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51369/61.94321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bibichah Baran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bibichah Baran
Kārēz-e Ḩakīm (4.6 km) Bābū Khēl (6.6 km) Kārēz-e Allāh Dād (7.9 km) Masow (8.5 km) Masāw (9.4 km) Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz (9.5 km) Badāl Kārēz (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Islāmābād (9.9 km) Mōsin Kêlay (10 km) Badāl (10.2 km) Barangak Gharbī (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Islāmābād (10.6 km) Āb Sūlākh (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā (12 km) Qaryah-ye Pīr Sabz Jān (12.1 km) Kārēz-e Sulţān (12.2 km) Rōkin (12.4 km) Dūghay (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bibichah Baran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bibichah Baran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bibichah Baran, Afghanistan