Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah

Map of Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bekhavanda,Poshtkuh-e Bekhawanda,Poshtkuh-e Bikhabandeh,Poshtkūh-e Bēkhāwanda,Poshtkūh-e Bīkhābandeh,Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah,Pusht-e Kōh-e Baykhāwandah,Pustkohe Bekhawanda,Puštkohe Bēkhāwanda,پشت کوه بیخاونده, Pusht-e Kōh-e Baykhāwandah

Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah

Welcome to the Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Kōh-e Baykhāwandah. See Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Kōh-e Baykhāwandah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1977 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah
Places near Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah

Online Dating

Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Koh-e Baykhawandah, Afghanistan