-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Bayri

Map of Rod-e Bayri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Bayri,Rode Bayri,Rud-e Bayri,Rōd-e Bayrī,Rūd-e Bayṟī,رود بیری,Ṟōḏe Bayṟi, Rōd-e Bayrī

Rod-e Bayri

Welcome to the Rod-e Bayri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Bayrī. See Rod-e Bayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Bayrī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Rod-e Bayri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33949/63.65251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Rod-e Bayri
  •  
Places near Rod-e Bayri
Barāz Lughun (0.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy (1.8 km) Bayrī (2 km) Qaryah-ye Chōrmah (2.7 km) Bōlyah (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī (3.1 km) Lughun (3.2 km) Tūtak (3.7 km) Kilgī (4 km) Karī (4.3 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (4.8 km) Gird Kholah (7 km) Barbaz (7.3 km) Kajārī (8 km) Nalows (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (8.4 km) Tirijī (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Bayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Bayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Bayri, Afghanistan