-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bayri

Map of Bayri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayri,Bayrī,Bayṟī,بیری, Bayrī

Bayri

Welcome to the Bayri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayrī. See Bayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayrī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Bayri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35592/63.64464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Bayri
  •  
Places near Bayri

Online Dating

Bayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayri, Afghanistan